University Rank Holders

University Rank Holders

Sr.No. Year Branch Name of the  Student University Rank
1 2004 Electrical Patil Sandip Ganpatrao Shakuntala 6th
2 2007 Electrical / Gadre Manasi Pramod Payal 10th
3 2007 Electrical Nikam Sachin Suresh Nanda 17th
4 2007 Electrical Chavan Prafulla Jagannath Jyoti 18th
5 2007 Electrical Patankar Omkar Achyut Alka 2nd
6 2007 Electrical Pansare Sanjay Baban Manda 9th
7 2007 Info.Tech. / Ambre Pranita Balkrushna Pramila 15th
8 2008 Electrical Bhogale Rajaram Vijay Vishaya 13th
9 2008 Electrical Wamane Sudhir Shivasharan Nagamma 2nd
10 2008 Mechanical Patwardhan Sujit Subhash Sucheta 1st
11 2009 Electrical Tambe Ashutosh Suhas Rajani 10th
12 2009 Electrical Thawari Nitin Vasant Wrunda 20th
13 2009 Electrical Phatak Kunal Kishor Karuna 2nd
14 2009 Mechanical Masurkar Ramiz Aziz Hamida 12th
15 2009 Mechanical Muqudam Aaftab Aalam Zikriya Salma 2nd
16 2009 Mechanical Hebalkar Sudhir Sataba Dhanashri 7th
17 2010 Electrical Shukla Sumitkumar Uttamkumar Suman 20th
18 2011 Electrical / Mulye Archana Anant Aparna 13th
19 2011 Electronics Potkar Mahesh Manohar Mandakini 13th
20 2011 Electronics Apte Sumit Subhash Suniti 18th
21 2011 Electronics / Bhogate Madhura Mahesh Deepa 1st
22 2011 Electronics / Oswal Rupal Suresh Santosh 20th
23 2011 Mechanical Keni Vinit Vinayak Varsha 3rd
24 2011 Mechanical Jahagirdar Alfurqan Mehboobpasha Fahmida 4th
25 2012 Chemical Tilve Aniket Damodar Rasika 10th
26 2012 Chemical Tripathi Anurag Vinodkumar Vijayadevi 13th
27 2012 Electrical / Sawant Shraddha Balkrishna Shilpa 13th
28 2012 Electrical Sansare Vaibhav Ajit Manik 17th
29 2012 Electrical / Patel Krushna Devrajbhai Ramaben 18th
30 2012 Electrical / Patil Shweta Megharaj Swati 6th
31 2012 Mechanical / Salvi Gauri Sanjay Sangeeta 10th
32 2012 Mechanical Gupta Sadanand Ramsugriv Asha 12th
33 2013 Chemical Bhate Aniket Ramchandra Kalpan 13th
34 2013 Electrical Padhye Sumit Sharadkumar Smita 19th
35 2013 Electrical Sawant Rahul Ramchandra Shobha 1st
36 2013 Electrical Patil Ramesh Eknath Malubai 2nd
37 2013 Electrical / Mhaskar Ravida Sajid Zarina 6th
38 2013 Electronics Ainarkar Rupesh Gunaji Pramila 9th
39 2013 Mechanical Mayekar Shodhan Uday Tejashri 6th
40 2013 Mechanical / Dhumal Poonam Shivaji Usha 20th
41 2014 Electrical / Gadhave Parvati Yashwant 9th
42 2014 Chemical Jangabarwala Murtuza 3rd
43 2014 Chemical / Vasta Ifa khalil 8th
44 2015 Electrical  Mestry Prasad Sanjay 3rd
45 2015 Electrical  Kadam Vishwjeet Sudhakar 4th
46 2015 Electrical  Salvi Anish Sudhir 7th
47 2015 Electrical /Salvi Trupti Prakash 14th
48 2015 Electrical  Salvi Aniket Ulhas 23rd
49 2015 Electrical Sohani Vivek Suhas 24th
50 2015 Electronics and Tele Comm. /Patankar Gauri Suhas 19th
51 2015 Chemical /Bhosale Priyanka Uday 19th
52 2015 Chemical /Mutkure Sonu Ramesh 20th

 

2,347 total views, 5 views today