Training and Placement Department
#FAMT Job Junction Your Bright Future is Our Motto
Placements 2023-24
0
+
Placements
0
Lakhs/Annum
Branch wise details
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Sr No. Name of the student Company name YoP Branch
1 Sakshi Malavde Rieco 2023 Chemical
Sr No. Name of the student Company name YoP
1 Yash Chitale Infocenter 2024
2 Rucha Shinde Infocenter 2024
3 Suhana Shaikh Petrofac 2023
4 Shaikh Adil Hamid Qspiders 2024
5 Adeeb Hamid Shaikh Qspiders 2024
6 Sanchit Subhash Desai Qspiders 2024
7 Iram Ayaaz Pathan Qspiders 2024
8 Azal Naik Qspiders 2024
9 Tazkiya Akhtar Bawani Qspiders 2024
10 Kadam Siddhesh Santosh Qspiders 2024
11 Sanjana Patole Wuerth 2023
12 Sukanya Bhosale WiproPARI 2024
13 Nikhil Pendhari WiproPARI 2024
14 Madhura Machkar Ronch Polymers 2024
15 Krutika Gawas Ronch Polymers 2024
16 Ekta Khanolkar Ronch Polymers 2024
17 Adeeb Shaikh Ronch Polymers 2024
18 Sanil Garate Ronch Polymers 2024
19 Aliya Solkar Capgemini 2024
20 Aksa Rajwadkar Capgemini 2024
Sr No. Name of the student Company name YoP
1 Shrutika Mhabdi Infocenter 2024
2 Soham Pathare Infocenter 2024
3 Divya Pawar Infocenter 2024
4 Madhura Walke Infocenter 2024
5 Chinmay Puranik Infocenter 2024
6 Rohan Godbole Infocenter 2024
7 Gauravi Mundye Infocenter 2024
8 Ashish Parab Infocenter 2024
9 Akash Pawar Infocenter 2024
10 Purva Chavande Infocenter 2024
11 Ashish Moghe Infocenter 2024
12 Atharva Kinjale Benchmark 2024
13 Heena Dongarkar Benchmark 2024
14 Ayush Surve Benchmark 2024
15 Gaurav Gidye Benchmark 2024
16 Rishabh Sawat Desai Benchmark 2024
17 Durvesh Pokade Benchmark 2024
18 Himali Amberkar Benchmark 2024
19 Janvi Mungekar Benchmark 2024
20 Abhijeet Chalke Benchmark 2024
21 Zainab Dongarkar Benchmark 2024
22 Hrishikesh Shintre Benchmark 2024
23 Salah Majgaonkar Benchmark 2024
24 Sahil Solkar Benchmark 2024
25 Priya Naik Benchmark 2024
26 Aaseem Ashfaq Mhaskar Qspiders 2024
27 Anup Shriram Patwardhan Qspiders 2024
28 Hasware Shaibaz Imtiyaz Qspiders 2024
29 Prathamesh Deepak Sawant Qspiders 2024
30 Mashalkar Aslam Husenbasha Qspiders 2024
31 Saurav Purshottam Gawade Qspiders 2024
32 Aishwarya Haresh Nimkar Qspiders 2024
33 Ayan Abdul Wahab Tambe Qspiders 2024
34 Rahul Ghadshi Infocenter 2024
35 Neha Adarkar Infocenter 2024
36 Raj Bharankar Infocenter 2024
37 Aisharwarya Nimkar Infocenter 2024
38 Reenal Naik Infocenter 2024
39 Bhagyesh Mordekar Infocenter 2024
40 Poorva Palkar Infocenter 2024
41 Sejal Nikam Infocenter 2024
42 Tejas Kadam Infocenter 2024
43 Atharv Joshi Infocenter 2024
44 Mandar Raorane Stacklabs 2024
45 Aseem Mhaskar Stacklabs 2024
46 Sarthak Salvi ExcelR 2024
47 Fatima Solkar ExcelR 2024
48 Prathamesh Parsekar Profound Tech 2024
49 Arya Salvi Capgemini 2024
50 Pooja Birje Capgemini 2024
Sr No. Name of the student Company name YoP
1 Tejas Shinde Tecnimont 2023
2 Varad Karandikar Petrofac 2022
3 Suraj Gawade Electromech 2024
4 Chinmayee Pavaskar Electromech 2024
5 Vihang Phadke Electromech 2024
6 Ali Peerkhan Electromech 2024
7 Rutvik Bhatkar Electromech 2024
8 Purva Devrukhkar Electromech 2024
9 Rupali Parab Electromech 2024
10 Hrutik Shinde IonExchange 2023
11 Aniket Gawade IonExchange 2023
12 Rohit Sawant WiproPARI 2024
13 Yash Thakur WiproPARI 2024
14 Yashwardhan Jitkar WiproPARI 2024
15 Prachi Jayant More Ronch Polymers 2024
16 Adeep Suwarnadurgakar Ronch Polymers 2024
17 Rishikesh Palkar Ronch Polymers 2024
18 Rajeshirke Shraddha Thermistance 2024
19 Nilakshi Pawar Thermistance 2024
20 Maithili Shivgan KCEPL 2024
21 Ganesh Warak KCEPL 2024
22 Tanaya Kamble KCEPL 2024
23 Aditi Wanarkar KCEPL 2024
24 Prachi More KCEPL 2024
25 Mitali Patil KCEPL 2024
26 Jay Chavan KCEPL 2024
27 Gaensh Varak Fro Tech 2023
28 Maithili Shivgan Mahindra TEQO 2024
29 Atharv Kharde Mahindra TEQO 2024
30 Yash Karandikar Mahindra TEQO 2024
31 Chinmay Chavan Mahindra TEQO 2024
32 Shubham Rahate Mahindra TEQO 2024
33 Devdutta Chavan Mahindra TEQO 2024
34 Mizanomar Mastan Mahindra TEQO 2024
35 Nandan Loke Mahindra TEQO 2024
36 Bhushan Anavkar Mahindra TEQO 2024
37 Asim Kazi Mahindra TEQO 2024
38 Owais Surve Mahindra TEQO 2024
39 Manish Sakpal Chowgule Lavgan Shipyard 2024
40 Chinmay Mane Chowgule Lavgan Shipyard 2024
41 Rejeshirke Shraddha Marine Electrical 2024
42 Yash Jadhav Marine Electrical 2024
43 Mihir Khot Marine Electrical 2024
44 Jalvi Abhijeet Marine Electrical 2024
45 Nilakshi Pawar Marine Electrical 2024
46 Rishikesh Palkar Marine Electrical 2024
47 Suwarnadurgakar Adeeb Marine Electrical 2024
Sr No. Name of the student Company name YoP
1 Vaishali Arekar Tecnimont 2022
2 Yash Jadhav Tecnimont 2023
3 Sahil Terse Electromech 2024
4 Madhura Kale Electromech 2024
5 Mohammad Mongale Electromech 2024
6 Chinmay Ashish Parab Qspiders 2024
7 Pranav Kolambekar Ronch Polymers 2024
8 Abhinandan Dhonukshe Ronch Polymers 2024
9 Ketan Baing Ronch Polymers 2024
10 Shashank Sadashiv Sawant Ronch Polymers 2024
11 Sankalp Shirgaonkar Ronch Polymers 2024
12 Chaitali Ajagekar Ronch Polymers 2024
13 Chaitanya Damle Ronch Polymers 2024
14 Priyesh Kotawdekar Ronch Polymers 2024
15 Amit Gujar Ronch Polymers 2024
16 Reshma Kadge Ronch Polymers 2024
17 Aditya Kamble Ronch Polymers 2024
18 Prashant Pinto Ronch Polymers 2024
19 Shirgaonkar Ishika Ronch Polymers 2024
20 Gamare Ashish Vikas Ronch Polymers 2024
21 Rahul Gurav Thermistance 2024
22 Niranjan Nipane Thermistance 2024
23 Atharva Chavan Thermistance 2024
24 Parvez Kapade Thermistance 2024
25 Manthan Bhushan Sawant Thermistance 2024
26 Shashank Sawant Thermistance 2024
27 Sairaj Mhabdi Thermistance 2024
28 Yuvraj Parab Thermistance 2024
29 Sahil Chavan Pmec Consultant 2023
30 Aman Foundu AAj Logistics 2023
31 Priyesh Kotawdekar Mahindra TEQO 2024
32 Harsh Dashvantrao Mahindra TEQO 2024
33 Shriprasad Darvajkar Engenext 2024
34 Om Parkar Engenext 2024
35 Amit Gujar Engenext 2024
36 Ankit Pandit Engenext 2024
37 Mahesh Chavan Firetech 2024
38 Amol Mestri Firetech 2024
39 Pavankumar Manwar Firetech 2024
40 Prasad Kamble Firetech 2024
41 Sankalp Shirgaonkar Chowgule Lavgan Shipyard 2024
42 Deep Karalkar Chowgule Lavgan Shipyard 2024
43 Shubham Ambre Chowgule Lavgan Shipyard 2024
44 Saurabh Rahate Chowgule Lavgan Shipyard 2024
45 Vivek Chavan Maxval 2024
46 Sahil Manchekar Maxval 2024
47 Akshay Gosavi Maxval 2024
48 Sahil Patil Maxval 2024
49 Ashish Gamare Maxval 2024
50 Chinmay Parab Tecnimont 2024
51 Vinayak Rawool Tecnimont 2024
52 Rakesh Biradar Tecnimont 2024
53 Manish Kavatkar Tecnimont 2023
Sr No. Name of the student Company name YoP
1 Aishwarya Mayekar Infocenter 2024
2 Aakanksha Lavande Infocenter 2024
3 Archana Biju Infocenter 2024
4 Mihir Narvekar Infocenter 2024
5 Gauri Bavdhankar Benchmark 2024
6 Shreya Sonar Benchmark 2024
7 Sumit Chandale Benchmark 2024
8 Tanay Desai Benchmark 2024
9 Pooja Katkar Benchmark 2024
10 Kshitij Chavan Benchmark 2024
11 Janhavi Rane Benchmark 2024
12 Abhishek Joshi Benchmark 2024
13 Mohammad Kazi Benchmark 2024
14 Anish Bhaghwat Benchmark 2024
15 Sourabh Apte Benchmark 2024
16 Sana Lambye Avatu 2024
17 Prajakta Khamkar Avatu 2024
18 Mithilesh Pakhare Soch 2024
19 Satish Pawar Soch 2024
20 Samruddhi Vanaju Soch 2024
21 Ishvari Sonar Soch 2024
22 Aqil Jamadar Soch 2024
23 Atik Rangnekar Soch 2024
24 Harshal Patil Soch 2024
25 Purva Shinde Soch 2024
26 Muskan Bhatkar Soch 2024
27 Parth Bhanushali Soch 2024
28 Aditya Powale Soch 2024
29 Gayatri More Soch 2024
30 Leena Salunke Soch 2024
31 Vaishnavi Vengurlekar Soch 2024
32 Omkar kokane Soch 2024
33 Aavishkar Koli Soch 2024
34 Prathamesh Vichare Soch 2024
35 Poonam Sawant Soch 2024
36 Prachi Hule Soch 2024
37 Siddhivinayak Thorat Soch 2024
38 Aman Fondu Aaj Logistics 2023
39 Omkar Kokane Clover InfoTech 2024
40 Satish Pawar Clover InfoTech 2024
41 Swarup Gawade Clover InfoTech 2024
42 Leena Salunkhe Capgemini 2024
43 Pratibha Patil Capgemini 2024
Sr No. Name of the student Company name YoP
1 Sujan Kambli Infocenter 2024
2 Vaishnavi Shegokar Infocenter 2024
3 Raj Chavan Infocenter 2024
4 Omkar Khade Infocenter 2024
5 Gaurav Vaze Infocenter 2024
6 Manali Jangale Infocenter 2024
7 Pranita Talkatkar Infocenter 2024
8 Kawshal Shirdhankar Infocenter 2024
9 Mitali Dere Benchmark 2024
10 Sanik Pawar Benchmark 2024
11 Raj Salvi Benchmark 2024
12 Mehvish Fansopkar Benchmark 2024
13 Tushar Gore Benchmark 2024
14 Yojana Bagwe Benchmark 2024
15 Pranav Sardeshpande Infocenter 2024
16 Mehreen Wagle EXCELR 2024
17 Akshay Parab HEXAWARE 2024
18 Shruti Chavan Capgemini 2024
Sr No. | Name of the student | Company name | YoP | Branch |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sakshi Malavde | Rieco | 2023 | Chemical |
Sr No. | Name of the student | Company name | YoP |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yash Chitale | Infocenter | 2024 |
2 | Rucha Shinde | Infocenter | 2024 |
3 | Suhana Shaikh | Petrofac | 2023 |
4 | Shaikh Adil Hamid | Qspiders | 2024 |
5 | Adeeb Hamid Shaikh | Qspiders | 2024 |
6 | Sanchit Subhash Desai | Qspiders | 2024 |
7 | Iram Ayaaz Pathan | Qspiders | 2024 |
8 | Azal Naik | Qspiders | 2024 |
9 | Tazkiya Akhtar Bawani | Qspiders | 2024 |
10 | Kadam Siddhesh Santosh | Qspiders | 2024 |
11 | Sanjana Patole | Wuerth | 2023 |
12 | Sukanya Bhosale | WiproPARI | 2024 |
13 | Nikhil Pendhari | WiproPARI | 2024 |
14 | Madhura Machkar | Ronch Polymers | 2024 |
15 | Krutika Gawas | Ronch Polymers | 2024 |
16 | Ekta Khanolkar | Ronch Polymers | 2024 |
17 | Adeeb Shaikh | Ronch Polymers | 2024 |
18 | Sanil Garate | Ronch Polymers | 2024 |
19 | Aliya Solkar | Capgemini | 2024 |
20 | Aksa Rajwadkar | Capgemini | 2024 |
Sr No. | Name of the student | Company name | YoP |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shrutika Mhabdi | Infocenter | 2024 |
2 | Soham Pathare | Infocenter | 2024 |
3 | Divya Pawar | Infocenter | 2024 |
4 | Madhura Walke | Infocenter | 2024 |
5 | Chinmay Puranik | Infocenter | 2024 |
6 | Rohan Godbole | Infocenter | 2024 |
7 | Gauravi Mundye | Infocenter | 2024 |
8 | Ashish Parab | Infocenter | 2024 |
9 | Akash Pawar | Infocenter | 2024 |
10 | Purva Chavande | Infocenter | 2024 |
11 | Ashish Moghe | Infocenter | 2024 |
12 | Atharva Kinjale | Benchmark | 2024 |
13 | Heena Dongarkar | Benchmark | 2024 |
14 | Ayush Surve | Benchmark | 2024 |
15 | Gaurav Gidye | Benchmark | 2024 |
16 | Rishabh Sawat Desai | Benchmark | 2024 |
17 | Durvesh Pokade | Benchmark | 2024 |
18 | Himali Amberkar | Benchmark | 2024 |
19 | Janvi Mungekar | Benchmark | 2024 |
20 | Abhijeet Chalke | Benchmark | 2024 |
21 | Zainab Dongarkar | Benchmark | 2024 |
22 | Hrishikesh Shintre | Benchmark | 2024 |
23 | Salah Majgaonkar | Benchmark | 2024 |
24 | Sahil Solkar | Benchmark | 2024 |
25 | Priya Naik | Benchmark | 2024 |
26 | Aaseem Ashfaq Mhaskar | Qspiders | 2024 |
27 | Anup Shriram Patwardhan | Qspiders | 2024 |
28 | Hasware Shaibaz Imtiyaz | Qspiders | 2024 |
29 | Prathamesh Deepak Sawant | Qspiders | 2024 |
30 | Mashalkar Aslam Husenbasha | Qspiders | 2024 |
31 | Saurav Purshottam Gawade | Qspiders | 2024 |
32 | Aishwarya Haresh Nimkar | Qspiders | 2024 |
33 | Ayan Abdul Wahab Tambe | Qspiders | 2024 |
34 | Rahul Ghadshi | Infocenter | 2024 |
35 | Neha Adarkar | Infocenter | 2024 |
36 | Raj Bharankar | Infocenter | 2024 |
37 | Aisharwarya Nimkar | Infocenter | 2024 |
38 | Reenal Naik | Infocenter | 2024 |
39 | Bhagyesh Mordekar | Infocenter | 2024 |
40 | Poorva Palkar | Infocenter | 2024 |
41 | Sejal Nikam | Infocenter | 2024 |
42 | Tejas Kadam | Infocenter | 2024 |
43 | Atharv Joshi | Infocenter | 2024 |
44 | Mandar Raorane | Stacklabs | 2024 |
45 | Aseem Mhaskar | Stacklabs | 2024 |
46 | Sarthak Salvi | ExcelR | 2024 |
47 | Fatima Solkar | ExcelR | 2024 |
48 | Prathamesh Parsekar | Profound Tech | 2024 |
49 | Arya Salvi | Capgemini | 2024 |
50 | Pooja Birje | Capgemini | 2024 |
Sr No. | Name of the student | Company name | YoP |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tejas Shinde | Tecnimont | 2023 |
2 | Varad Karandikar | Petrofac | 2022 |
3 | Suraj Gawade | Electromech | 2024 |
4 | Chinmayee Pavaskar | Electromech | 2024 |
5 | Vihang Phadke | Electromech | 2024 |
6 | Ali Peerkhan | Electromech | 2024 |
7 | Rutvik Bhatkar | Electromech | 2024 |
8 | Purva Devrukhkar | Electromech | 2024 |
9 | Rupali Parab | Electromech | 2024 |
10 | Hrutik Shinde | IonExchange | 2023 |
11 | Aniket Gawade | IonExchange | 2023 |
12 | Rohit Sawant | WiproPARI | 2024 |
13 | Yash Thakur | WiproPARI | 2024 |
14 | Yashwardhan Jitkar | WiproPARI | 2024 |
15 | Prachi Jayant More | Ronch Polymers | 2024 |
16 | Adeep Suwarnadurgakar | Ronch Polymers | 2024 |
17 | Rishikesh Palkar | Ronch Polymers | 2024 |
18 | Rajeshirke Shraddha | Thermistance | 2024 |
19 | Nilakshi Pawar | Thermistance | 2024 |
20 | Maithili Shivgan | KCEPL | 2024 |
21 | Ganesh Warak | KCEPL | 2024 |
22 | Tanaya Kamble | KCEPL | 2024 |
23 | Aditi Wanarkar | KCEPL | 2024 |
24 | Prachi More | KCEPL | 2024 |
25 | Mitali Patil | KCEPL | 2024 |
26 | Jay Chavan | KCEPL | 2024 |
27 | Gaensh Varak | Fro Tech | 2023 |
28 | Maithili Shivgan | Mahindra TEQO | 2024 |
29 | Atharv Kharde | Mahindra TEQO | 2024 |
30 | Yash Karandikar | Mahindra TEQO | 2024 |
31 | Chinmay Chavan | Mahindra TEQO | 2024 |
32 | Shubham Rahate | Mahindra TEQO | 2024 |
33 | Devdutta Chavan | Mahindra TEQO | 2024 |
34 | Mizanomar Mastan | Mahindra TEQO | 2024 |
35 | Nandan Loke | Mahindra TEQO | 2024 |
36 | Bhushan Anavkar | Mahindra TEQO | 2024 |
37 | Asim Kazi | Mahindra TEQO | 2024 |
38 | Owais Surve | Mahindra TEQO | 2024 |
39 | Manish Sakpal | Chowgule Lavgan Shipyard | 2024 |
40 | Chinmay Mane | Chowgule Lavgan Shipyard | 2024 |
41 | Rejeshirke Shraddha | Marine Electrical | 2024 |
42 | Yash Jadhav | Marine Electrical | 2024 |
43 | Mihir Khot | Marine Electrical | 2024 |
44 | Jalvi Abhijeet | Marine Electrical | 2024 |
45 | Nilakshi Pawar | Marine Electrical | 2024 |
46 | Rishikesh Palkar | Marine Electrical | 2024 |
47 | Suwarnadurgakar Adeeb | Marine Electrical | 2024 |
Sr No. | Name of the student | Company name | YoP |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vaishali Arekar | Tecnimont | 2022 |
2 | Yash Jadhav | Tecnimont | 2023 |
3 | Sahil Terse | Electromech | 2024 |
4 | Madhura Kale | Electromech | 2024 |
5 | Mohammad Mongale | Electromech | 2024 |
6 | Chinmay Ashish Parab | Qspiders | 2024 |
7 | Pranav Kolambekar | Ronch Polymers | 2024 |
8 | Abhinandan Dhonukshe | Ronch Polymers | 2024 |
9 | Ketan Baing | Ronch Polymers | 2024 |
10 | Shashank Sadashiv Sawant | Ronch Polymers | 2024 |
11 | Sankalp Shirgaonkar | Ronch Polymers | 2024 |
12 | Chaitali Ajagekar | Ronch Polymers | 2024 |
13 | Chaitanya Damle | Ronch Polymers | 2024 |
14 | Priyesh Kotawdekar | Ronch Polymers | 2024 |
15 | Amit Gujar | Ronch Polymers | 2024 |
16 | Reshma Kadge | Ronch Polymers | 2024 |
17 | Aditya Kamble | Ronch Polymers | 2024 |
18 | Prashant Pinto | Ronch Polymers | 2024 |
19 | Shirgaonkar Ishika | Ronch Polymers | 2024 |
20 | Gamare Ashish Vikas | Ronch Polymers | 2024 |
21 | Rahul Gurav | Thermistance | 2024 |
22 | Niranjan Nipane | Thermistance | 2024 |
23 | Atharva Chavan | Thermistance | 2024 |
24 | Parvez Kapade | Thermistance | 2024 |
25 | Manthan Bhushan Sawant | Thermistance | 2024 |
26 | Shashank Sawant | Thermistance | 2024 |
27 | Sairaj Mhabdi | Thermistance | 2024 |
28 | Yuvraj Parab | Thermistance | 2024 |
29 | Sahil Chavan | Pmec Consultant | 2023 |
30 | Aman Foundu | AAj Logistics | 2023 |
31 | Priyesh Kotawdekar | Mahindra TEQO | 2024 |
32 | Harsh Dashvantrao | Mahindra TEQO | 2024 |
33 | Shriprasad Darvajkar | Engenext | 2024 |
34 | Om Parkar | Engenext | 2024 |
35 | Amit Gujar | Engenext | 2024 |
36 | Ankit Pandit | Engenext | 2024 |
37 | Mahesh Chavan | Firetech | 2024 |
38 | Amol Mestri | Firetech | 2024 |
39 | Pavankumar Manwar | Firetech | 2024 |
40 | Prasad Kamble | Firetech | 2024 |
41 | Sankalp Shirgaonkar | Chowgule Lavgan Shipyard | 2024 |
42 | Deep Karalkar | Chowgule Lavgan Shipyard | 2024 |
43 | Shubham Ambre | Chowgule Lavgan Shipyard | 2024 |
44 | Saurabh Rahate | Chowgule Lavgan Shipyard | 2024 |
45 | Vivek Chavan | Maxval | 2024 |
46 | Sahil Manchekar | Maxval | 2024 |
47 | Akshay Gosavi | Maxval | 2024 |
48 | Sahil Patil | Maxval | 2024 |
49 | Ashish Gamare | Maxval | 2024 |
50 | Chinmay Parab | Tecnimont | 2024 |
51 | Vinayak Rawool | Tecnimont | 2024 |
52 | Rakesh Biradar | Tecnimont | 2024 |
53 | Manish Kavatkar | Tecnimont | 2023 |
Sr No. | Name of the student | Company name | YoP |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aishwarya Mayekar | Infocenter | 2024 |
2 | Aakanksha Lavande | Infocenter | 2024 |
3 | Archana Biju | Infocenter | 2024 |
4 | Mihir Narvekar | Infocenter | 2024 |
5 | Gauri Bavdhankar | Benchmark | 2024 |
6 | Shreya Sonar | Benchmark | 2024 |
7 | Sumit Chandale | Benchmark | 2024 |
8 | Tanay Desai | Benchmark | 2024 |
9 | Pooja Katkar | Benchmark | 2024 |
10 | Kshitij Chavan | Benchmark | 2024 |
11 | Janhavi Rane | Benchmark | 2024 |
12 | Abhishek Joshi | Benchmark | 2024 |
13 | Mohammad Kazi | Benchmark | 2024 |
14 | Anish Bhaghwat | Benchmark | 2024 |
15 | Sourabh Apte | Benchmark | 2024 |
16 | Sana Lambye | Avatu | 2024 |
17 | Prajakta Khamkar | Avatu | 2024 |
18 | Mithilesh Pakhare | Soch | 2024 |
19 | Satish Pawar | Soch | 2024 |
20 | Samruddhi Vanaju | Soch | 2024 |
21 | Ishvari Sonar | Soch | 2024 |
22 | Aqil Jamadar | Soch | 2024 |
23 | Atik Rangnekar | Soch | 2024 |
24 | Harshal Patil | Soch | 2024 |
25 | Purva Shinde | Soch | 2024 |
26 | Muskan Bhatkar | Soch | 2024 |
27 | Parth Bhanushali | Soch | 2024 |
28 | Aditya Powale | Soch | 2024 |
29 | Gayatri More | Soch | 2024 |
30 | Leena Salunke | Soch | 2024 |
31 | Vaishnavi Vengurlekar | Soch | 2024 |
32 | Omkar kokane | Soch | 2024 |
33 | Aavishkar Koli | Soch | 2024 |
34 | Prathamesh Vichare | Soch | 2024 |
35 | Poonam Sawant | Soch | 2024 |
36 | Prachi Hule | Soch | 2024 |
37 | Siddhivinayak Thorat | Soch | 2024 |
38 | Aman Fondu | Aaj Logistics | 2023 |
39 | Omkar Kokane | Clover InfoTech | 2024 |
40 | Satish Pawar | Clover InfoTech | 2024 |
41 | Swarup Gawade | Clover InfoTech | 2024 |
42 | Leena Salunkhe | Capgemini | 2024 |
43 | Pratibha Patil | Capgemini | 2024 |
Sr No. | Name of the student | Company name | YoP |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sujan Kambli | Infocenter | 2024 |
2 | Vaishnavi Shegokar | Infocenter | 2024 |
3 | Raj Chavan | Infocenter | 2024 |
4 | Omkar Khade | Infocenter | 2024 |
5 | Gaurav Vaze | Infocenter | 2024 |
6 | Manali Jangale | Infocenter | 2024 |
7 | Pranita Talkatkar | Infocenter | 2024 |
8 | Kawshal Shirdhankar | Infocenter | 2024 |
9 | Mitali Dere | Benchmark | 2024 |
10 | Sanik Pawar | Benchmark | 2024 |
11 | Raj Salvi | Benchmark | 2024 |
12 | Mehvish Fansopkar | Benchmark | 2024 |
13 | Tushar Gore | Benchmark | 2024 |
14 | Yojana Bagwe | Benchmark | 2024 |
15 | Pranav Sardeshpande | Infocenter | 2024 |
16 | Mehreen Wagle | EXCELR | 2024 |
17 | Akshay Parab | HEXAWARE | 2024 |
18 | Shruti Chavan | Capgemini | 2024 |